
$24.96
$27.04
$28.08
$31.20

$54.00
$26

$26
$26
$32.24

$27.04
$31.20
$27.04

$24.96
$26

$26
$24.96
$24.96
$23.92
Add-ons
Stuff with ground beef
$4Stuff with chorizo
$4$22.88
$23.92
$23.92
$26
$27.04
$22.88
$23.92
$14.52
Add Protein?
Chicken
$4.16Steak
$4.16Shrimp
$4.16$17.68
$16.64
$18.72
$8.32
$9.36
$15.60
$13.52
Add ons
Grilled Chicken
$5.20Steak
$6.24Shrimp
$6.24$13.52
Add ons
Grilled Chicken
$5.20Steak
$6.24Shrimp
$6.24$15.60
$13.52
$14.56
$16.64
$14.56
$14.56
Add Protein?
Chorizo
$5.20Carne Asada
$5.20Ground Beef
$5.20$52.00
$15.60
Choose a Side
Barbacoa
Pork Belly
$14.56
$13.52
$13.52
$24.96
$7.28
$6.24
$7.28
$7.28
$7.28
$6.24
Choose a Side
Pork
Chicken
$7.28
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$5.20
$7.28
$4.16
Choose your Protein
Ground Beef
Al Pastor
Roast Chicken
$20.80
$22.88
$22.88
Choose your protein
Roasted Beef
Roast Chicken
Shrimp

$15.60
Choose your Tacos
Chicken
Beef
$15.60
$15.60
$15.60
$15.60
$5.20
$5.20
$5.20
$5.20
$5.20
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$6.24
$7.28
$7.28
$7.28
$2.08
$2.08
$3.12
$4.16
$75
Choose a Side
Tomato Rice
White Rice
